Alumni

Purchase a new hat, t-shirt or other Mitchell School apparel at www.mitchellspraysports.com
 

 
Follow us at Facebook.com  Kristi Dennis is the contact.
 

Below are graduate names listed by year.

Class of 2016

Laci Domenighini
Makak El Gana
Sadie Miller
Paige Oglesby

Class of 2015

Brett Domenighini
Tino Espinoza
Benjamaporn Hansakul
Miranda Holt
Kwan Ho Leung
Sheila Rogers
Anna Szwedowska
Sarah Tolton

Class of 2014
 
Andrea Leavitt
Meesha Rachor
Punnawit Tantirapan
Class of 2013
 
Jenay Apperson
Michael Brennan
Joey Ehmer
Paisley Ford
Farrell Fox
Sidney Ghelerter
Toby Lindquist
Trent Nicol
Phuong Nguyen
Jenna Perry-Zapara
Adam Swendowski
Brandy Titus
 
Class of 2012
 
Emma Anspach
Amanda Bertini
Joey Brown
Colton Collins
Alex Day
Kamil Duda
Arnie Fox
Mayra Ontiveros
Stephanie Pedro
Chiana Tolton
Derek Wanous
Matthew Williams
 
Class of 2011
 
Jonathan Davis
Cody Dye
Jacob Ferra
Kristen Kelley
Danielle  Kentner
William Lindquist
Sasha Stepanova
Jaccob Tolton
Joris Uitdehaag
 
Class of 2010
 
Kristoffer Dahle
Hank Dodd
Willemien Loyds
Simona Oslanska
San Won Son
Yan Wars
Justin Williams
 
Class of 2009

Suzette Banick
Quincy Brooks
Lenny Espinoza
Katarina Gogolova
Brian Rhode
Gabe Richards
 
Class of 2008
 
James Bench
Tina Bless
Alex Raber
Neeko Rachor
 
Class of 2007
 
Cassi Bench
Bud Carter
Shawn Carter
John Dean
Brittanie Dye
Neiko Hernandez
Stephanie Stockton
Josephine Williams
 
 

 

 

 

Class of 1993
 
Michelle Butcher
Tyler Denfeld
Holly Heggie
Butch Osborn
Matthew Hettinga
Clinton Pierce
Tonya Souza
Naty Zamora
 
Class of 1992
 
Marty Boehlke
Marc Cannon
Michael Garibay
Karen Misener
 
Class of 1991
 
Dale Booth
Jenny Faith
Philip Mcomber
Robert Powell
Dexter Rutherford
Jaime Zamora
 
Class of 1990
 
Robert Cannon
Christopher Faith
David Habecker
Cynthia Hubbard
Daniel Mcomber
Marae Meyer
Rene'e Meyer
Dustin Pierce
Class of 1989
 
James Brooks
Shelby Linker
Danny Hopper
Dean Polston
R.J. Scott
James Spoo
 
Class of 1988
 
Kathy Faith
Shelly Hopper
Todd Otjen
Keenan Powell
Rhonda Rickman
Troy Wolff
 
Class of 1987
 
Rodney Badget
Dickse Fitzgerald
Kimberly Jordan
Marketta Nokso
 
Class of 1986
 
Tim Azbill
David Howe
Leo Morales
Sherry Morales
Matthew Pierce
Sheila Pierce
Donny Peterson
Gary Ross
Cynthia Scroggins
 
Class of 1985
 
Terry Humphreys
Jodee Fitzgerald
Tamie Helms
 
Class  of 1984
 
Karen Heggie
Robert Helms
Katherine Hintz
Joyce Jackson
Patrick Perry
Robin Ross
Daniel Thompson
 
Class of 1983
 
Robert Heller
Jacki Jordan
Tina Ray
Robert Ross
James Schell
Corrina Trentholm
Gary Williams
 
Class of 1982
 
Harvey Ehmer
Denise Heggie
Harold Ray
John Taylor
Ladeana Webber  
 
Class of 1981
 
Shawn Bohannon
Evelyn Campbell
September Fruchey
Ron Keys
Jennifer McEnererney
Ray Perry
Natalie Walker
Linda Williams
 
Class of 1980
 
Dana Benson
James Kennedy
Darcee Maxwell
Dixie Moser
Bill Neckels
Rebecca Norman
Lorie Norton
Keri Phipps
Sherril Welty
 
Class of 1979
 
Steven Brabham
Thomas Green
Wendy Hunt
Joann Jordan
Sherri McGinley
Jimmy Norman
Michael Stankewitz
 
Class of 1978
 
Eric Clark
Tina Cox
Jim Keys
Pat Keys
Vickey Maxwell
Garry Moser
Sue Schulze
Barbara Schmidt
 
Class of 1977
 
Debbie Eggers
Bob Halstead
David Price
 
Class of 1976